Administration

Photo of Principal Jacqueline Agard
Jacqueline Agard
Administration
Principal
Photo of Assistant Principal Brady Draper
Brady Draper
Administration
Assistant Principal

Faculty and Staff

NameGroupsJob TitleEmail
Troy AdamsESE
Teacher
Jacqueline AgardAdministration
Principal
Reyna AlexanderSecond Grade
Teacher
Heather AlfordFifth Grade
Teacher
Kandy BoyetteESE
Teacher
Julianna BrownThird Grade
Teacher
Tania CabreraSupport Staff
Nurse
Vellyana CandelarioSupport Staff
ELL
Camaran CellaAcademic
Math Coach
Heather ClarkThird Grade
Teacher
Tasha CoatesThird Grade
Teacher
Leah DelettoFourth Grade
Teacher
Brian DillahaySupport Staff
Network Manager
Brady DraperAdministration
Assistant Principal
Tiffany EvansAcademic
Interventionalist
Rebecca FainESE
Speech and Language
Angela ForbesKindergarten
Teacher
Maria FriedtAcademic
Literacy Coach
Victoria FrielSpecial Areas
Art Teacher
Tracy GibsonESE
Paraprofessional
Emily GormanKindergarten
Teacher
Nancy GornoskiESE
Paraprofessional
Colleen GrohESE
Teacher
Susie HardeeESE, Gifted
Teacher
Emily HeathFourth Grade
Teacher
Suzanne HeffnerKindergarten
Teacher
Shelby HendrickESE
Teacher
Jessica Van HulseESE, Pre-Kindergarten
Teacher
Samantha JacobsFourth Grade
Teacher
Deena JenkinsSecond Grade
Teacher
Amber JimmersonThird Grade
Teacher
Carla JohnsonThird Grade
Teacher
Alvin JonesDistrict Support
Child Psychologist
Catrice JonesCafeteria Staff
Kailyn KellerSpecial Areas
PE Teacher
Jessica KennedyESE
Teacher
Lindsey LaughonFirst Grade
Teacher
Melissa LeslieESE, Pre-Kindergarten
Paraprofessional
Katie LinbergerKindergarten
Teacher
Lisa LindsaySpecial Areas
Paraprofessional
Tammie LottSecretaries
Main Office and Attendance Manager
Yulieska Martinez-BermudezCafeteria Staff
Kirsten MartinezAcademic
School Counselor
Yunayka MartinezPre-Kindergarten
Teacher
Kimberly McKinneyFifth Grade
Teacher
Morgan MercerSecond Grade
Teacher
Teresa MiguelCustodial Staff
Custodian
Bernard MilewskiCustodial Staff
Custodial Foreman
Ezequiel MoralesCustodial Staff
Custodian
Maribeth MundellSpecial Areas
Music Teacher
Hayley MusselmanFirst Grade
Teacher
Page OestreichESE
Teacher
Jessica PantojasSecond Grade
Teacher
Krista PelfortFifth Grade
Teacher
Brittani PillaSecretaries
Terminal Operator
Joanne PirsonCafeteria Staff
Manager
Dove ReynoldsFirst Grade
Teacher
Sharon RobertsSecretaries
Principal's Secretary
Katrina RutledgeESE
Teacher
Carlene SkilesSpecial Areas
Media Specialist
Christine SmithSecond Grade
Teacher
Jenna SmithAcademic
Math Interventionist
Jamie StephensSecond Grade
Teacher
Jorge TorresFifth Grade
Teacher
Jennifer TowlesAcademic
MTSS Coach
Maria TrigoFifth Grade
Teacher
Dawn WadeESE, Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Harold WaiteESE
Teacher
Maria WalkerKindergarten
Teacher
Melissa WallsFirst Grade
Teacher
Lacey WardFirst Grade
Teacher
Yamileth WilliamsSupport Staff
Academic Paraprofessional
Rebecca WoodleyESE
Teacher
Rhonda YoungFirst Grade
Teacher