Administration

Jacqueline Agard
Administration
Principal
Taryn Hardee
Administration
Assistant Principal
Daniel Ritter
Administration
Dean of Students

Faculty and Staff

Filter by Group

  • All
  • Administration
  • Cafeteria Staff
  • ESE
  • Fifth Grade
  • First Grade
  • Fourth Grade
  • Kindergarten
  • Office Staff
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PreK
  • Second Grade
  • Special Areas
  • Third Grade
Jacqueline AgardAdministration
Principal
Kazi AkterESE
Teacher
Reyna AlexanderSecond Grade
Teacher
Heather AlfordFourth Grade
Teacher
Victoria AltmanPreK
Paraprofessional
Erin AmbroseFifth Grade
Teacher
Debbie AyalaOffice Staff
Principal's Secretary
Patricia BelchParaprofessionals
Network Manager, Lab Manager & ITV Teacher
Lauren BialkoskiESE
Speech Teacher
Julianna BrownThird Grade
Teacher
Tania CabreraParaprofessionals
Clinic Nurse
Amanda CampbellESE
Teacher
Jeremy CandelarioFifth Grade
Teacher
Vellyana CandelarioParaprofessionals
ESOL
Heather ClarkThird Grade
Teacher
Tasha CoatesThird Grade
Teacher
Courtney ColeKindergarten
Teacher
Leah DelettoSecond Grade
Teacher
Tiffany EvansSpecial Areas
Reading Coach
Angela ForbesKindergarten
Teacher
Maria FriedtSpecial Areas
K-2 Reading Coach
Victoria FrielSpecial Areas
Art Teacher
Danielle FrisbyESE, PreK
Teacher
Tracy GibsonESE, Paraprofessionals, PreK
Paraprofessional
Milton GilmoreESE
Alpha Teacher
Nancy GornoskiParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Sherra GriffisKindergarten
Teacher
Taryn HardeeAdministration
Assistant Principal
Emily HeathFourth Grade
Teacher
Suzanne HeffnerFirst Grade
Teacher
Jessica Van HulseParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Samantha JacobsFourth Grade
Teacher
Deena JenkinsSecond Grade
Teacher
Amber JimmersonThird Grade
Teacher
Carla JohnsonFirst Grade
Teacher
Hannah JorgeThird Grade
Teacher
Laura KalchSpecial Areas
Guidance Counselor
Kailyn KellerSpecial Areas
PE Teacher
Jessica KennedyFifth Grade
Teacher
Zachary KerstParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Lindsey LaughonFirst Grade
Teacher
Katie LinbergerKindergarten
Teacher
Lisa LindsayParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Yunayka MartinezPreK
Teacher
Kathy McClellanSpecial Areas
3-5 Reading Coach
Kimberly McKinneyFifth Grade
Teacher
Morgan MercerFirst Grade
Teacher
Miranda MorganThird Grade
Teacher
Maribeth MundellSpecial Areas
Music Teacher
Page OestreichESE
Self Contained Teacher
Jessica PantojasSecond Grade
Teacher
Krista PelfortFifth Grade
Teacher
Brittani PillaOffice Staff
Secretary
Joanne PirsonCafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Manager
Dove ReynoldsFirst Grade
Teacher
Daniel RitterAdministration
Dean of Students
Sharon RobertsOffice Staff
Terminal Operator
Tina RobertsESE, PreK
Teacher
Shirley ShanklesESE, Paraprofessionals
Self Contained Paraprofessional
Carlene SkilesSpecial Areas
Media Specialist
Toby SkilesESE, Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Christine SmithSecond Grade
Teacher
Ethan SmithFourth Grade
Teacher
Jenna SmithFourth Grade
Teacher
Jamie StephensSecond Grade
Teacher
Jorge TorresFourth Grade
Teacher
Maria TrigoFirst Grade
Teacher
Dawn WadeESE, Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Maria WalkerFirst Grade
Teacher
Melissa WallsKindergarten
Teacher
Olivia WilliamsParaprofessionals
Paraprofessional
Yamileth WilliamsParaprofessionals
ESOL
Rhonda YoungKindergarten
Teacher